Entry System Heaven Can Wait 2013 Nov 16 - Nov 17 2013
Series Entries

Heaven Can Wait 2013

BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER FROM DESIGN STATE One Lap Dash 12 Hr Race 24 Hr Race
A KISS WITH A FIST AUS361 James McAllister WASC Flying Dutchman NSW Y
BALTHAZAR WP50 Tim Marshall WPYC Adams 8 NSW Y Y Y
BARELY LEGAL SM1617 Scott Kennedy RPAYC Shaw 650 NSW Y
BELLA AMICA 5459 Steven Gomboso CBSC Cavalier 975 NSW Y
BOTANY ACCESS COCOMO 5845 Justin Brownbill MHYC Sydney 36 NSW Y Y Y
BRIGUS 1 4543 Michael McFayden CBSC Swarbrick S111 NSW Y Y Y
CALYSTA 6974 Christopher Laughlan RMYCT Dehler 34 NSW Y Y Y
COLDIE AUS3673 Rod Winter TASC Moth - Mach 2 NSW Y
DESPERADO 471 Simon Ferguson BSC 16' Corsair NSW Y
DI\\\'SY 6744 Daniel Gresham RMYCT Northshore N340 NSW Y
DOG WATCH W111 Ken Davies WASC Turissimo 11 NSW Y
DREAM WEAVER 7020 Lindsay Fletcher BSC Hunter 33 NSW Y Y Y
ELLA BACHE BLACK ELLA Greg Paterson SFS 18 Foot Skiff NSW Y
EMMENAR 5687 Melvyn Steiner RMYCT Catalina 320 NSW Y Y Y
EXCALIBUR M512 Alex Barnett CBSC Adams 13 NSW Y Y Y
EXCAPADE 5223 Noel Gough RMYCT/LM Northshore Nxs 38 NSW Y Y Y
FARAWAY M131 Greg Mackintosh CBSC Farr 1104 NSW Y Y
FOREIGN LEGION W202 Graham Parker WASC Beneteau First Class 10 NSW Y
FOREVER YOUNG 5808 Adrian Williams RMYCT Young 88 NSW Y
HAYLZ AUS2 Nathan Outteridge WSC Moth NSW Y
HEAVY IMPACT 16865 Peter Medland WASC Hobie 18 NSW Y
IDEFIX 74296 Jess Maddren RMYCT Olson 30 NSW Y
ITS ALL GOOD 510 John Longworth WASC Farrier Super Tramp NSW Y
JAB W108 Mark Skelton WASC Beneteau 40.7 NSW Y
JESSIE 4011 Joel Castle DBYC Moth NSW Y
JOKEN 219 Ken Saladine NCYC 49 Er NSW Y
JSFLOORING AUS3827 Jody Shiels WASC Mach 2 Moth NSW Y
KHAOS W164 Shane McIntosh WASC Ross 780 NSW Y
LADY CHAOS M51 Jeff & Fe Adams SLMASC Jeanneau 36i NSW Y Y Y
LE FROG 7280 Greg Robinson RMYC Dufour NSW Y
LOUIE DA TRI 75 Paul Nudd RMYC Corsair Sprint Mk1 NSW Y
MOOSTERS TRAMPOLINE 4020 Warren Sare WSC Mach2 NSW Y
MORTICIA 3002 Shaun Carroll RMYC Sea Cart 30 NSW Y Y Y
MY KINDY 14 Kelly Sharp RMYC Js30 NSW Y
NEARLY MIDNIGHT 2359 Anthony Scanlan RMYC Holland 25 NSW Y
NEREUS M14 Matthew Smith LMYC Swanson 32 NSW Y Y
PISTOL DAWN 8033 Malcolm Thompson BSC Young 88 NSW Y Y Y
PLAY ON 10190 Michael Meehan BSC Seawind 1000xl NSW Y Y Y
RELEASE THE HOUNDS 238 James Nicholson RMYC Boatspeed 23 NSW Y
RHAPSODY 3905 Phil Stevenson STGSC Mach 2 Moth NSW Y
ROOBARB 52 Kim Russell CCYA Careel 22 NSW Y
SAPPHIRE LADY 3221 Robert Mitchell RMYCT Northshore33 NSW Y
SEREIN YC375SN Jeffrey Payne CBSC Radford NSW Y Y Y
SLIGHTLY UNDERRATED 2444 Evan McHugh RMYC Swarbrick S80 NSW Y
SOBRAON 6568 Tony Burville BSC Bonbridge 27 NSW Y
STEALTHY RQ202 Bob Cowan LMYC Stealth 8 NSW Y Y Y
TRY FLYING 585 Mark Hastings HCW Farrier Trailertri 720 NSW Y Y Y
TWW AUS3934 Jamie Woods LMYC Moth Mach 2 NSW Y
VIVA LA VIDA 169 Graeme Vivian WASC Ross 780 Mod-Cr NSW Y
VOODOO SPIRIT 4493 Doug Cuming RMYC Egan 9.5 NSW Y Y Y
WALLOP M242 Peter Hewson RMYC Sydney 41 NSW Y Y Y
WATCH ME AUS19 Matt Bonser PSYC Melges 24 NSW Y
WILD CHERRY M8 Alan Laverick RMYCT Northshore 33 NSW Y
WINDCHASER M551 Mark Cherrington BSC Van De Stadt 34 NSW Y Y Y
WINDSURFER AUS747 Byron McIlveen MMPSC Windsurfer NSW Y
X-RATED 2665 Graeme Booker WASC Sonata 26 NSW Y Y Y
YES M3000 Phil King NCYC/LMYC Beneteau 42s7 NSW Y Y Y